March 18, 2014

THAI: Actress Ploy Chermarn (พลอย-เฌอมาลย์ บุญยศักดิ์)

Lemonade Magazine: ฉบับที่ 72 วันที่ 5 มี.ค 2557 
 Web - FB - YouTube

Cover : พลอย-เฌอมาลย์ บุญยศักดิ์

Lemonade photoshoot - Behind the scenes
w/ Thai actress/model "Ploy" Chermarn Boonyasak
Thai Actress Ploy Chermarn in Lemonade Magazine by Yellowmenace
Name: Chermarn/Laila Boonyasak (เฌอมาลย์ บุญยศักดิ์)
Nickname: Ploy/พลอย
Profession: Actress/Model
Date of birth: September 15, 1982
Sibling: older sister Sinitha Boonyasak
Thai Actress Ploy Chermarn in Lemonade Magazine by Yellowmenace
 Ploy is one of the biggest stars in Thailand. She is the national spokesperson for numerous international brands & stars in about 2 Lakorns (nightitme TV dramas) & 1 film/year.
Thai Actress Ploy Chermarn in Lemonade Magazine by Yellowmenace
Need more Ploy? Choose below :)

period.dot.                    Yellowmenace
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...